Text Size
Sunday, May 22, 2022

Click here for Advanced Search

Hon. Marco A. Hernández, Chief Judge

Melissa Aubin, Clerk of Court

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, May 23, 2022
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Video [1:20-cr-00260-AA] USA V. MOORE, DELANDER EDWARD (Def # 5) (Sentencing)
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Video [1:21-cr-00432-AA] USA V. MOORE, DELANDER EDWARD (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
9:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:20-cr-00505-IM] USA V. BOWEN, CASEY JAMES (Def # 5) (Change of Plea Hearing)
9:00 AM Judge Acosta Video [6:21-cv-01632-MK] Andrade v. Mosaic Management Inc. (Settlement Conference)
10:00 AM Judge Hernandez Telephone [3:22-cv-00310-HZ] Anderson v. American Family Mutual Insurance Company (Rule 16 Conference)
11:00 AM Judge Aiken Video [1:20-cr-00260-AA] USA V. AUSTIN, RASHAD MAKKEL (Def # 3) (Change of Plea Hearing)
11:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:18-cr-00187-SI] USA V. NAVARRO, LUIS ALBERTO (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
11:00 AM Judge Brown Video [3:20-cr-00523-BR] USA V. WRIGHT, JENNIFER (Def # 2) (Change of Plea Hearing)
11:30 AM Judge Aiken Video [1:20-cr-00260-AA] USA V. PARDUE, WILLIAM EARL (Def # 6) (Change of Plea Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Russo Video [3:14-cr-00292-HZ] USA V. SAUSEDA, RYAN ALAN (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Russo Video [3:22-cr-00065-JR] USA V. ALBERT, LONNIE (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
1:30 PM Judge Russo Video [3:22-cr-00169-MO] USA V. ISEZAKI, JEREMIAH SANTOS (Def # 1) (Detention Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Russo Video [3:22-cr-00192-MO] USA V. ECHEVARRIA-MOLINA, ULISES (Def # 1) (Arraignment)
1:30 PM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:19-cr-00374-AA] USA V. MARSHALL, JAMIL (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Video [6:22-mj-00025-MK] USA V. TOEDTEMEIER, DAVID (Def # 1) (Initial Appearance)
2:00 PM Judge Acosta Courtroom 11B [3:20-cr-00148-SI] USA V. LANCASTER, SUMMAR (Def # 9) (D-START Hearing)
2:00 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [3:20-cv-01740-HZ] Eisele v. Home Depot U.S.A. Inc. (Status Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Brown Video [3:21-cr-00195-BR] USA V. LARSEN, ROBERT DAVID (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
2:00 PM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:13-cr-00224-AA] USA V. WOOLEY, TROY LEE (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
2:30 PM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 13B [3:20-cv-02056-SB] Bratcher v. Polk County et al (Oral Argument)
2:30 PM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:19-cr-00042-AA] USA V. HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JARAMILLO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01385-HZ] Konecny v. Brown et al (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01828-HZ] Werby v. Legore et al (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01842-HZ] Konecny v. Vaafusuaga (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:19-cr-00495-IM] USA V. VILLA-RAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Def # 6) (Change of Plea Hearing)
3:00 PM Judge Brown Video [3:21-cr-00035-BR] USA V. LYON, MICHAEL WAYNE (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
3:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:21-cr-00302-SI] USA V. BALDOCCHI, DANTE (Def # 1) (Sentencing)