Text Size
Sunday, August 14, 2022

Click here for Advanced Search

Hon. Marco A. Hernández, Chief Judge

Melissa Aubin, Clerk of Court

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, August 15, 2022
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:11-cr-00331-IM] USA V. WALKER, BARRY CLAY (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
9:30 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A [3:21-cr-00146-HZ] USA V. ARDALAN, NAVEID (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
10:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:19-cr-00391-MO] USA V. NILSEN, AARON MICHAEL (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
10:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:21-cr-00103-SI] USA V. WILLIAMS, LENORA AYANA (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
10:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:22-cr-00132-MO] USA V. HOLLAND, APRIL LYNN (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
11:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:17-cr-00280-MO] USA V. TKEL, MICHAEL BABAUTA (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
11:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:20-cv-01855-SI] Wellong et al v. Fike Industrial Construction LLC et al (Pretrial Conference)
11:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:22-cr-00201-MO] USA V. ARREDONDO, OSWALDO RIOS (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:18-cr-00592-MC] USA V. HEFNER, JACOB BENJAMIN (Def # 1) (Initial Appearance-Revocation)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:20-cr-00321-AA] USA V. ESCALANTE-OROZCO, BAUDELIO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:20-cr-00515-AA] USA V. VIDRIO, JAVIER (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:21-cr-00060-MC] USA V. FULLMER, CASEY ALLEN (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:21-cr-00202-AA] USA V. CLARK, NORMAN ROBERT (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:21-cr-00330-AA] USA V. FARIAS, ALBERTO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:21-cr-00391-AA] USA V. AVILA, FERNANDO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Video [1:22-cr-00029-MC] USA V. ESPANA, MIGUEL (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Russo Video [3:22-mj-00137] USA V. PEREZ-MEDINA, OMAR (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A [3:21-cr-00388-BR] USA V. PEDROTTI, DENNIS RAY (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
2:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:21-cr-00401-SI] USA V. COOLEY, JAMES DONALD (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
2:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Telephone [6:21-cv-01715-MK] Santiago v. Tykol et al (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A [2:21-cv-00267-HZ] USI Insurance Services, LLC, et al. v. Aitkin, et al. (Pretrial Conference)
3:30 PM Judge Simon Telephone [3:18-cv-01975-SI] Wallace v. Washington County Jail et al (Scheduling Conference)
3:30 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:21-cr-00173-IM] USA V. PHILLIPS, TERRY CLYDELL (Def # 7) (Change of Plea Hearing)