Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, November 25, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:16-cv-1820-SI - Hanif v. Malcolm & Cisneros et al [Trial - Jury]
9:30 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:19-cr-290-SI (1) - USA Vs. THOMPSON, MICHAEL JOSEPH [Sentencing]
9:30 AM Judge Hernandez Telephone 3:19-cv-56-HZ - Mittelbach v. Department of Corrections et al [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:18-cr-568-SI (1) - USA Vs. OCHOA-JUAREZ, SERGIO [Sentencing]
10:30 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:06-cr-62-HZ (1) - USA Vs. VERBOS, DAVID [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:14-cr-265-SI (2) - USA V. SCHALLOCK, CHELSEA LEEANN [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:18-cr-272-HZ (2) - USA V. ORDUNO, MARIA DIAZ [Sentencing]
1:00 PM Judge Simon Telephone 3:14-cv-1895-SI - Technical Security Integration, Inc. v. Philadelphia Indemnity Insurance Company [Rule 16 Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-408-MC (1) - USA V. BASS, JOSEPH NOEL [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-170-MC (1) - USA V. GEANDROT, DAVID [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-177-AA (1) - USA Vs. CONTRERAS, DAVID [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-2-AA (1) - USA V. MILLER, GERALD EDWARD [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-301-AA (1) - USA Vs. REEDY, RUSSELL ALLEN [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-302-AA (1) - USA V. THOMPSON, MATHEW WILLIAM [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-450-MC (1) - USA V. GOMEZ-ARIAS, ROGELIO [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-450-MC (3) - USA Vs. CHAVEZ-FRANCO, ALEXIS [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-450-MC (4) - USA V. MATIAS-HERNANDEZ, DOMINGO [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-mj-132-CL (1) - USA V. HAYES, RAEONNA MONET [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge You Courtroom 12B 3:19-cr-486-MO (1) - USA V. PALAFOX-GARCIA, YAYLIN [Initial Appearance]
1:30 PM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B Magistrate Calendar
2:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:19-cr-504-AA (1) - USA V. WHITE, TALON [Arraignment]
2:30 PM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B 3:03-cr-23-SI (1) - USA V. SMITH, COREY DAVID [Show Cause Hearing]
2:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:14-cr-379-SI (3) - USA Vs. BENITO-LORENZO, EDUARDO [Sentencing]
2:30 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 3:97-cr-60121-AA (1) - USA Vs. COLASANTI, JAMES CHRIS [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
2:30 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:96-cr-60132-AA (1) - USA Vs. COLASANTI, JAMES CHRIS [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:18-cr-494-HZ (1) - USA V. LAMON, BRUCE L. [Sentencing]